Latest Thailand Tenders

Hire to Renew Warranty and Maintain 1 Cloud Solution System.

THT Ref No.:  148618896

Deadline:  03 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  8248742.35  THB

Rent Equipment to Provide Private Cloud Services for the Distance Learning Foundation Via Satellite, 1 Job.

THT Ref No.:  148618874

Deadline:  03 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  3764260.00  THB

Hire to Renew the Warranty and Maintain the Security System for Cloud Services, 1 Job.

THT Ref No.:  148618867

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  89037482.00  THB

Hire One Job to Maintain and Maintain the Csoc Operations Center's Facility System.

THT Ref No.:  148618866

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  1166300.00  THB

Hire a Web Application Penetration Tester According to Csa Star Standards.

THT Ref No.:  148618863

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  588500.00  THB

Hire Maintenance Tools for Preparation Vulnerability Assessment, 1 System

THT Ref No.:  148618861

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  796080.00  THB

Purchase 70 Sets of Access Switch Equipment to Improve the Layer2 for Customer Network System.

THT Ref No.:  148618859

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  9939230.00  THB

Purchase 1 Set of 10g Access Switch Equipment for High Speed ​​ethernet Customers.

THT Ref No.:  148618856

Deadline:  04 Sep 2027

Tender Value:  5017230.00  THB
ThailandTenders Features
ThailandTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Thailand. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About ThailandTenders

About ThailandTenders

ThailandTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The ThailandTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Thailand. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Thailand.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The ThailandTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Thailand in your email inbox.